|
|
| |
U10-U12 Ladies Doubles-
Gold: Emily Roth & Jodie Anderson
-
Silver: Josiane Pozzebon & Noémie Desjardins-Leger
-
Bronze: Katia Lefebvre & Mackenzie Hurtubise
|
U10-U12 Ladies Singles-
Gold: Jodie Anderson
-
Silver: Claudie Coulombe
-
Bronze: Noemie Desjardins-Leger
-
4th: Katia Lefebvre
|
U10-U12 Men's Doubles-
Gold: Justin Huang & Ipellie Foo
-
Silver: William Bitten & Bradley Brule
-
Bronze: Michaël-Rene Choiniere & Xavier Demers
-
4th: Simon Larose & Eric Cunam (absent)
|
|
|
| |
U10-U12 Men's Singles-
Gold: Justin Huang
-
Silver: Bradley Brulé
-
Bronze: William Bitten
-
4th: Ipellie Foo
|
U10-U12 Mixed Doubles-
Gold: Jodie Anderson & Justin Huang
-
Silver: Ipellie Foo & Mackenzie Hurtubise
-
Bronze: Xavier Demers & Josiane Pozzebon
-
4th: Michaël-René Choiniere & Katia Lefebvre
|
U14 Men's Doubles-
Gold: Kartikay Tyagi & Austin Flannigan
-
Silver:Giulian Dela Merced & Raymond Wang
-
Bronze: Alexandre Lalonde & Gabriel Chauvin
-
4th: Justin Chow & Frank Zhou
|
|
|
| |
U14 Men's Singles-
Gold: Kartikay Tyagi
-
Silver: Giulian Dela Merced
-
Bronze: Gabriel Chauvin
-
4th: Alexandre Lalonde
|
U14 Mixed Doubles-
Gold: Austin Flannigan & Dominique Lalonde
-
Silver: Giulian Dela Merced & Anne Wu
-
Bronze: Gabriel Chauvin & Isabelle Beaudry
|
U16 Ladies' Doubles-
Gold: Chinue Dela Merced & Arielle Beaudry
-
Silver:Danielle Cantal & Alicia Pan
-
Bronze: Johanna Roy & Anne Wu
-
4th: Dominique Lalonde & Isabelle Beaudry
|
|
|
|
U16 Ladies Singles-
Gold: Chinue Dela Merced
-
Silver: Alicia Pan
-
Bronze: Danielle Cantal
-
4th: Dominique Lalonde
|
U16 Men's Doubles-
Gold: Jean-Kervens Pierre & Liam Woodside
-
Silver: Manuel Asistores & Samy Coulombe
-
Bronze: Matthew Aydemir & Arthem Shlyanktov
|
U16 Men's Singles-
Gold: Liam Woodside
-
Silver: Jean-Kervens Pierre
-
Bronze: Derek Chiu
-
4th: Austin Flannigan
|
|
|
|
U19 Men's Doubles-
Gold:Michael Sullivan & James Richmond
-
Silver:William Trinh & Kyle Cantal
-
Bronze: David Chan & Travis Lo
-
4th: Steven Cunha & Samuel Chengli
|
U19 Men's Singles-
Gold: Corey Hum
-
Silver:Travis Lo
-
Bronze: James Richmond
-
4th: Michael Sullivan
|
U19-U23 Ladies' Doubles-
Silver: Christine Guertin & Esther Son
-
Bronze; Courtney Leung & Cathy Chiu
|
|
|
|
U19 Mixed Doubles-
Gold: Courtney Leung & Travis Lo
-
Silver: Kyle Cantal & Chinue Dela Merced
|
U23 Ladies' Doubles-
Gold: Olga Gabroussenok & Katherine Chengli
|
U23 Ladies' Singles-
Gold: Esther Son
-
Silver: Olga Gabroussenok
-
Bronze: Christine Guertin
|
|
|
|
U23 Men's Doubles-
Gold: Julien Beauchamp & Daniel Leblanc
-
Silver: Jozeppi Foo & Mohamed Oudah
-
Bronze:Andrew Nguyen & Kevin J.T. Luo
|
U23 Men's Singles-
Gold: Jozzepi Foo
-
Silver: Daniel Leblanc
-
Bronze: Kevin J.T. Luo
-
4th: Mohamed Oudah
|
U23 Mixed Doubles-
Gold: Esther Son & Daniel Leblanc
-
4th: Christine Guertin & Mohamed Oudah
|
| Congratulations to all winners! |
U23 Mixed Doubles-
Silver: Julien Beauchamp & Olga Gabroussenok
-
Bronze: Kevin J.T. Luo & Katherine Chengli
|
If you would like to share your information and comments, please contact us by click:
webmaster