|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ODBA Bob O'Reilly Junior Open 2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U19 |
|
|
Boys Singles A-1st |
Jozzepi Foo |
|
|
Boys Singles A-2nd |
Michael Tran |
|
|
Boys Singles B-1st |
Eric Kwok |
|
|
Boys Singles B-2nd |
Vincent Lee |
|
|
Boys Singles C |
Min Trinh |
|
|
Boys Doubles A-1st |
Jozzepi Foo & Ken Chan |
|
|
Boys Doubles A-2nd |
Alan Chan & Eric Luong |
|
|
Boys Doubles B-1st |
Vincent Lee & Tim Shum |
|
|
Boys Doubles "C" |
Michael Tran & Minh Trinh |
|
|
Girls Singles 1st |
Olga Gabroussenok |
|
|
Girls Singles 2nd |
Jeniffer Leung |
|
|
Girls Doubles 1st |
Olga Gabroussenok & Jeniffer Leung |
|
|
Girls Doubles 2nd |
Caroline Lepage & Muriette Chartrand |
|
|
Mixed Doubles A-1st |
Ken Chan & Vivian Tam |
|
|
Mixed Doubles A-2nd |
Jozzepi Foo & Olga Gabroussenok |
|
|
Mixed Double B-1st |
Mihai Ciobanu & Tatiana ZabelinaTa |
|
|
Mixed Doubles "C" |
Michael Tran & Jennifer Leung |
|
|
U16 |
|
|
Boys Singles A-1st |
Jonh Trinh |
|
|
Boys Singles A-2nd |
Jason Wong |
|
|
Boys Singles B-1-st |
Bowei Han |
|
|
Boys Singles B-2nd |
Kevin Hua |
|
|
Boys Singles "C" |
Jason Hum |
|
|
Boys Doubles A-1st |
John Trinh & Caleb Hui |
|
|
Boys Doubles A - 2nd |
John Adamson & Sam Wong |
|
|
Boys Doubles B-1st |
Kevin Hua & Jason Hum |
|
|
Boys Doubles B-2nd |
George Zhou & Bowei Han |
|
|
Boys Doubles Consolation |
Tom Hoote & James Richmond |
|
|
Girls Single A-1st |
Dorothy Lui |
|
|
Girls Singles A-2nd |
Kimberly Leung |
|
|
Girls Singles B-1st |
Kathy Liu |
|
|
Girls Singles B-2nd |
Cindy Kong |
|
|
Girls Singles
"C" |
Angela Farinaccio |
|
|
Girls Doubles 1st |
Dorothy Lui & Kimberly Leung |
|
|
Girls Doubles 2nd |
Kathy Liu & Andrea Hum |
|
|
Girls Doubles Consolation |
Angela Farinaccio & Michelle Cochrane |
|
|
Mixed Doubles A-1st |
Brian Kwok & Kimberly Leung |
|
|
Mixed Doubles A-2nd |
Joshua Chan & Dorothy Lui |
|
|
Mixed Doubles B-1st |
Kathy Liu & John Trinh |
|
|
Mixed Doubles
"C" |
Justin Hossack & Krista Draycott |
|
|
|
U14 |
|
|
|
Boys Singles A-1st |
Oliver Cowley |
|
|
Boys Singles A-2nd |
David Brawn |
|
|
Boys Singles B-1st |
Michael Sullivan |
|
|
Boys Singles B-2nd |
Michael Wood |
|
|
Boys Singles "C" |
Corey Hum |
|
|
Boys Doubles 1st |
Oliver Cowley & David Brawn |
|
|
Boys Doubles 2nd |
Corey Hum & Kyle Lam |
|
|
Boys Doubles "C" |
Cory Hutcheon & Michael Sullivan |
|
|
Girls Singles 1st |
Bonnie Wong |
|
|
Girls Singles 2nd |
Alana Kriz |
|
|
Girls Singles "C" |
Angela Hammel |
|
|
Girls Doubles 1st |
Bonnie Wong & Courtney Leung |
|
|
Girls Doubles 2nd |
Angela Hammel & Robin McLauhlin |
|
|
Mixed Doubles 1st |
Corey Hum & Angela Hammel |
|
|
U12 |
|
|
Boys Singles A-1st |
Timothy Lo |
|
|
Boys Singles A-2nd |
Jimmy Mon |
|
|
Boys Singles B-1st |
Alex Chao |
|
|
Boys Singles B-2nd |
Yufei Rao |
|
|
Boys Singles "C" |
Adam Williams |
|
|
Boys Doubles 1st |
Alex Chao & Timothy Lo |
|
|
Boys Doubles 2nd |
Emily Morgan & Qufie Chen |
|
|
Boys Doubles Consolation |
Alwin Wong & Alick Wang |
|
|
Girls Singles 1st |
Emily Morgan |
|
|
Girls Singles 2nd |
Qufei Chen |
|
|
Girls Doubles 1st |
Katherine Doreleyers & Estella Treu |
|
|
Girls Doubles 2nd |
Laura Smith & Anne Wu |
|
|
Mixed Doubles 1st |
YuFei Rao & Qufei Chen |
|
|
Mixed Doubles 2nd |
Mikey Thomson & Katherine Doreleyers |
|
|
U10 |
|
|
Boys Singles 1st |
Alick Wang |
|
|
Boys Singles 2nd |
Raymond Wang |
|
|
Boys Singles Consolation |
Cameron Fischer |
|
|
Girls Singles 1st |
Estella Treu |
|
|
Girls Singles 2nd |
Anne Wu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|